1,000,000 EGP

روووووف للبيع مرخص مساحه ١٦٠ متر ٣ غرف نوم وريسيبشين ثلاث قطع ٢ حمام ٤ بلكونات عداد كهرباء خاص

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Roof.

Gabir Hafez St

160 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Other

Year Built

2007

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

6,250 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6927790

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

روووووف للبيع مرخصمساحه ١٦٠ متر ٣ غرف نوم وريسيبشين ثلاث قطع ٢ حمام ٤ بلكونات عداد كهرباء خاص عداد مياه خاص والغاز بالعمارة على باب الروف للتوصيل العنوان العجمي الهانوفيل شارع جابر حافظ ويوجد مدخل من الريتش هوم والسعر مفاجأه مليون

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin