Cash Price
9,371,043 EGPInstallment Available
دوبلكس 390 M² For sale in Capital Heights 1 Compound - SUD
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Listing Details
Floor
1View
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
24,028 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6928252Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price15,618,405EGP
- Down payment2,342,761EGP
- Monthly installment110,630EGP/month
- Installment duration10 yrs