Cash Price
2,200,000 EGP
Apartment 152 M² For sale in El Jizah District
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
49
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Side StreetYear Built
2000Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
14,474 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6931524Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP