5,784,000 EGPInstallment Available

For sale - Shop 69 M² Lux

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

For sale - Shop 69 M² Lux

Shops.

Makany Mall - Mawten

69 m²

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

83,826 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6931749

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    5,784,000EGP
  • Down payment
    1,735,200EGP
  • Monthly installment
    112,467EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    3 yrs

Listing Description

Shops For sale in Makany Mall - Mawten with size 69 M² View Main Street