11,000,000 EGP
Apartment 240 M² For sale in Abd El Aziz Al Saud St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Apartment 240 M² For sale in Abd El Aziz Al Saud St.
Apartments.Abd El Aziz Al Saud St.
240 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Nile ViewYear Built
1980Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
45,833 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6936077Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin