12,000,000 EGP

Modern Duplex for Sale in Al Banafseg, Fifth Settlement

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Modern Duplex for Sale in Al Banafseg, Fifth Settlement

Duplex.

Al-Gabri St.

250 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Main Street

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

48,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6936331

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

A spacious duplex is available for sale in Al Banafseg, Fifth Settlement, located on El Gabry Street. This property covers 250 m² and features a modern SUPER LUX finish, making it ready for comfortable living.Key features:
  • Total area: 250 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 2nd floor
  • Newly built (2026)

The duplex is situated in a prime area of New Cairo, offering easy access to main roads and services. It's a good choice for families looking for a blend of space and modern design.
Price: 12,000,000 EGP
For more details or to arrange a viewing, contact the broker directly.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin