Cash Price
7,992,000 EGPInstallment Available
Office in Sector Mall - Modad 54 M² Extra super lux For sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
18
Listing Details
Floor
5View
Main StreetYear Built
2029Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
148,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6936648Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price7,992,000EGP
- Down payment799,200EGP
- Monthly installment49,950EGP/month
- Installment duration12 yrs