11,000,000 EGP

Apartment For sale in Salah Nasim St. 270 م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment For sale in Salah Nasim St. 270 م

Apartments.

Salah Nasim St.

270 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

40,741 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6936949

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Finish:Extra super lux 270 M² View Garden, first floor, three rooms, two baths in Salah Nasim St.