14,000,000 EGP
عمارات 175 M² For sale in Al Skka Al Haded St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
1965Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
80,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6938116Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.