Cash Price

4,000,000 EGP

شقه للبيع بالمريوطيه هرم متشطبه بالكامل ٢٦٤ متر الدور ١١

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

El Mariotia

264 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

11

View

Other

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

15,152 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6938148

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

من المالك مباشره شقه للبيع بالمريوطيه هرم متشطبه بالكامل ٢٦٤ متر الدور ١١ و ده مش الأخير فوقها دور غير الرووف مطبخ مساحته ٥*٦ ٣ غرف فيهم واحده ماستر ( حمام الماستر ٥*٥ ) رسيبشن ممكن يشيل ٤ قطعو حمام ضيوف على ترعه المريوطيه الرئيسى مباشره مش شوارع جانبيه السعر ٤ مليون قابل للتفاوض فى حاله الجديهمريوطيه هرم مش فيصل برج ٢ اسانسيربرج مرخص مفيش تصالح

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin