750,000 EGP
شقه للبيع بالروف في اللبيني هرم شارع معهد البطران
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
شقه للبيع بالروف في اللبيني هرم شارع معهد البطران
Roof.El Magzar El Aly St.
350 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
9View
Side StreetYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
2,143 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6940336Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin