7,100,000 EGP
بنتهاوس 190 M² For sale in Ashgar Darna Compound - M Squared
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Penthouse.Ashgar Darna Compound - M Squared
190 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
11View
Main StreetYear Built
2010Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
37,368 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6941938Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.