Cash Price

5,500,000 EGP

روف قانونى مميز للبيع فى فيلات المجاورة العاشرة

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Roof.

El Shaheed Abdul Fattah Ahmed St.

325 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Garden

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

16,923 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6946273

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Finish:Semi Finished 325 M² View Garden, third floor, three rooms, one baths in El Shaheed Abdul Fattah Ahmed St.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin