Cash Price

2,000,000 EGPInstallment Available

Office For sale in Smart Tower Mall - El Captain

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Offices.

Smart Tower Mall - El Captain

26 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

7

View

Main Street

Year Built

2030

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

76,923 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6951898

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    2,000,000EGP
  • Down payment
    200,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    15,000EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    10 yrs

Listing Description

Offices For sale in Smart Tower Mall - El Captain with size 26 M² View Main Street