Cash Price

6,216,000 EGPInstallment Available

10-year installment plan for a 148m² apartment in the heart of New Zayed, in the best location in White للبيبع

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Darvell Residence Compound - White Eagle

148 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Garden

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

42,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6952991

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Your apartment in a prime location directly behind Al Ahly Club and opposite Al Rabwa Gate, within one of the most promising investment areas in Sheikh Zayed.• Apartment size: 148 square meters
• Consists of: 3 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms + terrace
• Modern design and optimal space utilization
• Distinctive interior view
Compound features:
• Spacious landscaping
• Sports club + recreational facilities
• Swimming pools
• Shopping mall
• 24-hour security
Competitive price and flexible payment plans:
• Total price: EGP 6,216,000
• 10% down payment = EGP 621,600
• Installments up to 10 years with no interest

Book your unit now at the best price on the market

Apartments for sale in New Zayed, White Residence

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin