Cash Price
2,400,000 EGP
دور كامل 165 M² For sale in Industrial Zone - C2
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
Listing Details
Floor
4View
Main StreetYear Built
2015Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
14,545 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6957754Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP