Cash Price

235,710,000 EGP

For sale - قصر 1200 M² Super lux in Other Neighborhoods In Alex-Cairo Desert Road

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Palace.

Cairo - Alexandria Desert Road

1200 m²

9 rooms

7 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Other

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

196,425 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6959341

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Palace For sale in Other Neighborhoods In Alex-Cairo Desert Road with size 1200 M² View Other

Amenities

  • Balcony
  • Security

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin