6,295,000 EGP
Apartment Extra super lux For sale in El Andalus Buildings
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
14
Apartment Extra super lux For sale in El Andalus Buildings
Apartments.El Andalus Buildings
180 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Side StreetYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
34,972 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6959826Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.