Cash Price

1,350,000 EGP

روف للبيع بسعر حنين💸 وفي موقع مميز🎇 مش مجروحه

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Roof.

El Lebeny

200 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

14

View

Other

Year Built

2007

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

6,750 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6962860

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

روف للبيع بسعر حنين💸 وفي موقع مميز🎇 مش مجروحه وبعيده عن اي دوشه 😊🚨تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس اللبينى هرم خلف أولاد رجب 🚨مساحه 200 متر🚨3 غرف ▪️ريسيبشن ▪️مطبخ ▪️2حمام ▪️ترأس كبير 🚨استلام فوري 🚨حصه في الارض🚨 اول سكن 🚨الدور 14 دور 🚨 اسانسير

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin