Cash Price

2,000,000 EGP

عياده للبيع(42م) في سبورتنج

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Clinics.

Sporting

42 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2019

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

47,619 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6963082

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

عياده للبيع(42م) في سبورتنج خطوات من شارع ابوقير*
  • التقسيم: غرفه وريسبشن وحمام مطبخ

  • الدور: الارضي

  • المطلات: مفتوحة

  • مباني: 2004

  • رخصة اداري

  • التشطيب: سوبر لوكس

  • العدادات: ك .م.غ

  • *السعر: 2مليون

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Sporting

عياده للبيع(42م) في سبورتنج

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.