Cash Price
3,900,000 EGP
For sale - Apartment 160 M² Super lux in Florenta Compound - Rawan
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
24,375 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6963646Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.