Cash Price

10,140,000 EGP

توين هاوس Without Finish For sale in Zahya - City Edge

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Twin House.

Zahya - City Edge

392 m²

6 rooms

4 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Corner

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

25,867 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6965154

Listing Description

Twin House For sale in Zahya - City Edge with size 720 M² View Corner

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin