1,699,000 EGP
شقة للبيع ١٣٥ متر بمدخل خاص بالحي اليوناني تسليم في فوري
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
شقة للبيع ١٣٥ متر بمدخل خاص بالحي اليوناني تسليم في فوري
Apartment with Garden.Neighborhood 81
135 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2000Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
12,585 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6965203Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin