Cash Price

240,000 EGP

شقة للبيع الدخيله قبلي بجوار مسجد الصالحين

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

El Dekhela

75 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

3,200 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6965366

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

العنوان /الإسكندرية الدخيله قبلي بجوار مسجد الصالحين عداد كهرباء و عداد مياه مجمع ومفيش غازالشقه كلها سراميك وتشطيب سوبر لوكس مساحه ٧٥ متر ٢ غرفه وصالة وحمام مطبخالبيت ٤شقق ٢في الارضي و٢ في الدور الأول علوى والاخير يعني دور اول علوى السطح معزول سراميك كلهالسعر ٢٤٠الف من المالك ان شاء الله

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin