Cash Price

2,500,000 EGP

روف للبيع 255متر

Roof.

Ibrahim Othman St.

255 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

9

View

Other

Year Built

2019

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

9,804 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6965564

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

روف ♥️ف البيطاش شارع ابراهيم عثمان تاني نمره من الرئيسي♥️الدور 9 اسانسير سطح معزول♥️المساحه 255 متر واجهة( شرقي / غربي / بحري)3 غرف كبار وريسبشن 3 قطع ومطبخ و 2 حمام وتراس♥️كامل العدادات♥️تشطيب الترا لوكس♥️السعر 2 مليون و 500 الف♥️

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin