Cash Price

1,500,000 EGP

مكتب للبيع السيوف 32م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Offices.

El Falki

32 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2024

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

46,875 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6966655

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

فرصة ذهبية وعاد استثمارى متميز محل للبيع السيوف الفلكي عمومي على شارع 10 الملك مباشر مساحة المحلات واحد (32متر) تشطيب سوبر لوكس جبسنبور و سبوتات ليد وليد بروفايل عداد كهرباء يصلح لجميع المشاريع التجارية موقع تجاري واستثمارى متميز جدا ويصلح كى استثمار بعاد شهري ممتاز جدا استثمار فلوسك صح موقع تجارى مواصفات مساحة فرصه ذهبية بجد ربنا يبارك لصاحب النصيب السعر: مليون و500الف جنيه

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin