Cash Price

4,900,000 EGP

للبيع شقه بجوار المدرسه المعماريه فى اميز موقع بالاسماعيليه

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Ismailia City

135 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

5

View

Other

Year Built

2004

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

36,296 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6967115

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقه بجوار المدرسه المعماريه فى اميز موقع بالاسماعيليهصف تانى من الدائرى بفيو ابصف الاول وسعر الصف الثانىناصيه ومش مجروحهدور خامس وفوقها دوريناسانسيرالتصالح مدفوع بالكاملتشطيب مميز4,900,000 ج

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin