7,000,000 EGP
Ground Floor Apartment For Sale In Makadi Heights
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Ground Floor Apartment For Sale In Makadi Heights
Apartment with Garden.Makadi Heights - Orascom
91 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundYear Built
2022Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
76,923 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6967232Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin