Cash Price

4,800,000 EGPInstallment Available

سكني For sale in New Narges

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Residential.

New Narges

190 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

25,263 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6967505

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    6,000,000EGP
  • Down payment
    2,100,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    108,333EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    3yrs

Listing Description

Residential For sale in New Narges with size 190 M² View Corner

Amenities

  • Balcony

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin