Cash Price

12,500,000 EGP

محل للبيع شيراتون 240 م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Sheraton

240 m²

1 rooms

2 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Other

Year Built

2024

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

52,083 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6967857

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

للبيع محل ٢٠٠ متر داخلي و٤٠ متر خارجي حق انتفاع في شيراتونشارع حيوي جدا منطقة تجارية وسكنيةالمحل متوضب من المالك المكان الايجار فيه من ١٢٠ الف الي ١٥٠ الفيصلح كافيه أو مطعم أو جيم أو أي نشاط كبيرمتقسم جوه فيه ٢ حمام و٣ غرف لان المالك فاتحه نشاط خاص بيهطبعا تقدر تعدل زي ما تحب حسب النشاط

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin