Cash Price

820,000 EGP

شقه للبيع العماروة الملاحه عند قسم منتزه ثالث المندره شارع مسجد صديق

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

El Mandara

90 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Main Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

9,111 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6967877

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة من المالك مباشرة/العماروة الملاحه عند قسم منتزه ثالث المندره شارع مسجد صديق قريبه من شارع مصطفي كامل مستشفى الصدر الدور الثاني علوي مكونه من ثلاثة غرف وصاله وحمام ومطبخ مساحه 90م تقربيا كاملة العدادات باسم المالك وعقد صحة وتوقيع عماره 10ادور بها اسانسير وكاميرات مراقبه السعر 820 الف كاشو الوسطاء يمتنعون

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin