Cash Price

19,500,000 EGP

شقة فندقية Extra super lux For sale in Centre Ville - Hyde Park Compound

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Serviced Apartments.

Centre Ville - Hyde Park Compound

193 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

5

View

Garden

Year Built

2019

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

101,036 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6968461

Save up to 50%50%

on the annual Aqarmap Pro subscription

500 EGPannually instead of 1000 EGP

Subscribe NowOffer valid until the end of the month

Listing Description

Extra super lux Serviced Apartments in Centre Ville - Hyde Park Compound with size 193 M² View Garden Extra super lux, fifth floor, three rooms, three baths