16,500,000 EGP
Apartment 188 M² For sale in Spectrum - Eastown Compound
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
28
Apartment 188 M² For sale in Spectrum - Eastown Compound
Apartments.Spectrum - Eastown Compound
188 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
4View
GardenYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
87,766 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6968486Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.