Cash Price

15,148,350 EGP

For sale - Shop 63 M² Semi Finished

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shops.

Neighbourhood 2

63 m²

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2019

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

240,450 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6968795

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Shops For sale in Neighbourhood 2 with size 63 M² View Main Street

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin