Cash Price
16,000,000 EGP
دوبلكس 330 M² For sale in Alaa Elsaadany St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Side StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
48,485 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6968853Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin