4,200,000 EGP
شقة بحديقة For sale in Salah Nasim St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
شقة بحديقة For sale in Salah Nasim St.
Apartment with Garden.Salah Nasim St.
200 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
1View
OtherYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
21,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6968873Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Amenities
- Pets Allowed
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin