Cash Price

79,750,000 EGPInstallment Available

Standalone Villa for Sale in Hyde Park, New Cairo – Spacious Layout, Prime Location

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Separate Villa.

Cluster 18 - Hyde Park Compound

327 m²

5 rooms

4 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Pool

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

243,884 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6969237

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    79,750,000EGP
  • Down payment
    7,975,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    996,875EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    6 yrs

Listing Description

Standalone Villa for Sale in Hyde Park New CairoBua 327 SQM
Land 433 SQM
Hyde Park - 5th Settlement
Immediate Delivery
Direct view of the Largest Central Park in Egypt
Strategically located on South 90th Street and the Middle Ring Road
High-end residential community near AUC
For inquiries and viewings, please contact us: