Cash Price

4,900,000 EGPInstallment Available

Apartment for sale, 89 m (Latin city - New Alamein) by City Edge. installments over 7 years.

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Latin City - City Edge

89 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Lake

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

55,056 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6969377

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Apartment for sale, 89 sq m (Latin city - New Alamein) by City Edge. Down payment: EGP 2,300,000, remaining balance payable in installments over 7 years. Agent: Mohamed Amr: • 1 bedroom - Reception - Bathroom• Landscape & lagoon view• Delivery 2026, fully finished• 2nd floor (building has 6 floors)• 2 elevators• Total price: EGP 4,900,000• Code: p10461

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin