Cash Price

39,000,000 EGPInstallment Available

Twin house villa for sale, 355 sqm (Direction White)

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Twin House.

Direction White Resort - Arabella

258 m²

4 rooms

5 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Sea View

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

151,163 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6969555

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Twin house villa for sale, 355 sqm (Direction White), Ras El Hekma - Immediate delivery. Price: EGP 29,000,000 cash, with the remaining EGP 10,000,000 payable over 3 years. Agent: Mohamed Amr: • 4 bedrooms - 3-piece reception - 5 bathrooms• Building area: 258 sq m• Ground floor with garden, first floor• Pool & Sea View• Fully finished• Total price: EGP 39,000,000• Code: p10505

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin