Cash Price
20,000,000 EGP
أرض مباني سكنية 737 M² For sale in Second Neighborhood
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
Listing Details
View
OtherPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
27,137 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6969683Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin