Cash Price

27,000,000 EGP

ارض هيكل للبيع في بيت الوطن الحي الرابع خطوات لمنطقة الڤيوزون والنوادي

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Residential Land.

Fourth Neighborhood

660 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

40,909 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6969689

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

For sale in Fourth Neighborhood with size 660 M² View Other

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin