Cash Price

3,200,000 EGP

منزل 175م لبيع شارع جنابي من الجمعية الزراعية بشتيل لعبه

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

House / Home.

Bashtil

175 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Side Street

Year Built

2005

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

18,286 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6970814

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

بسم الله توكلنا على الله 👈 منزل لبيع ١٧٥متر الدور الرابع عمدان طوب احمر شارع جنابي من الجمعية الزراعية بشتيل لعبه السعر ٣مليون و٢٠٠الف وفي تفوض

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin