Cash Price

6,750,000 EGP

2BR Garden Apt with Private Pool in Lana Hills

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment with Garden.

Lana Hills

126 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Pool

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

53,571 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6970886

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Price: 110,000 EurExperience the pinnacle of coastal luxury at Lana Hills, a sophisticated boutique resort located in the heart of Sahl Hasheesh. This rare ground-floor apartment offers a villa-style lifestyle with premium finishes and exclusive amenities.
Key Features:
Development: Lana Hills, Sahl Hasheesh.
Unit Type: 2-Bedroom ground floor apartment.
Space: 126 SQM of modern living area.
Private Oasis: Features a private garden and its own private swimming pool.
Layout: Open-plan design maximizing natural light with 1 modern bathroom.
Condition: High-end finishing, ready for immediate delivery.
Location & Lifestyle:
Prime Location: Steps away from championship golf courses.
Beach Access: Just a 2-minute commute to pristine sandy beaches.
Convenience: 20 minutes to Hurghada International Airport; near Sahl Hasheesh "Old Town."
Investment: High rental potential and capital appreciation in the Red Sea's most prestigious gated community.
Facilities:
24/7 Professional security and gated access.
Beautifully landscaped pedestrian walkways.
Access to multiple communal swimming pools and sun decks.

Amenities

  • Swimming Pool
  • Private Garden
  • Electricity Meter

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin