Cash Price
26,500,000 EGPInstallment Available
توين هاوس 413 M² Semi Finished in Rhodes Compound - Plaza Gardens
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Listing Details
View
LakeYear Built
2026Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
64,165 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6971404Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price26,500,000EGP
- Down payment5,300,000EGP
- Monthly installment353,333EGP/month
- Installment duration5 yrs