11,100,000 EGPInstallment Available

For sale - Apartment 148 M² Semi Finished in Pukka Compound - MBG

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Pukka Compound - MBG

148 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Main Street

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

75,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6971422

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    11,100,000EGP
  • Down payment
    1,110,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    104,063EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    8 yrs

Listing Description

Semi Finished Apartments in Pukka Compound - MBG with size 148 M² View Main Street Semi Finished, fourth floor, three rooms, three baths