Cash Price

670,000 EGP

دوبلكس للبيع اكتوبر النخيل

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Duplex.

Shatee El Nakheel

160 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

5

View

Side Street

Year Built

2019

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

4,188 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6971559

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقه دوبلكس 160 متر بالسطح بتاعها للبيع بالعفش والأجهزة الكهربائية بسعر 670 مقابل للتفاوض داخل منتجع سياحي وحمامات سباحه كمبوند متكامل 2026مكونه من غرفتين وريسبشن كبير وحمام ومطبخ

الدور الخامس والسادس اسانسير مسجله في عداد كهرباء وعداد مياه العنوان #اسكندريه العجمي اكتوبر شاطئ النخيل

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin