Cash Price

430,000 EGP

محل للبيع ش الخزان 20 م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shops.

Al Omraneyah Al Sharqeyah

20 m²

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2019

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

21,500 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6971709

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

🏡 فرصة استثمار ممتازة – محل للبيع💰السعر / 430 الف قابل للتفاوض ✔ يصلح لجميع الأنشطة✔ جاهز للتشغيل فورًا✨️المحل ليه حصه بالارض ✨️يوجد بالمحل عداد كهرباء قديم 📏 المساحة: (20 ) متر تحت العجز والزياده 📍 الموقع: (العمرانيه الشرقيه شارع الخزان بجوار النقطه القديمه وبجوار اداره العمرانيه التعليميه تاني شارع بعد حلواني مونجيني / موقع مميز جداااا وحيوي

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin