17,000,000 EGP

محل للبيع 200م بطومان باي أمام السلام التخصصي ومسجد عاطف السادات – موقع تجاري مميز

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shops.

Toman Bai St

200 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2002

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

85,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6972167

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

فرصة استثمارية نادرة في قلب الزيتون
محل للبيع على شارع طومان باي – من أقوى الشوارع التجارية في المنطقة
أمام مستشفى السلام التخصصي وأمام مسجد عاطف السادات.

المساحة: 200 متر
تشطيب كامل جاهز للتشغيل
واجهة كبيرة مميزة
بابين لسهولة التشغيل وتقسيم النشاط
عداد كهرباء + عداد مياه
حصة في الأرض (تمليك صريح)
يبعد 5 دقائق عن كنيسة السيدة العذراء مريم

موقع حيوي وسط كثافة سكانية ونشاط تجاري قوي
مناسب لجميع الأنشطة التجارية
(براندات – مطاعم – كافيهات – صيدليات – شركات)17,000,000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin