Cash Price

700,000 EGP

شقه الإسكندرية البيطاش شهر العسل للبيع

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Furnished Apartment.

Shahr El Assal

75 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

1999

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

9,333 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6972228

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

من المالك مباشرةالإسكندرية البيطاش شهر العسلالقرية البريطانية بجوار نادى القوات المسلحة ومصنع الحديد والصلب احمد عز وجميع الخدمات والمدارس والمواصلات والبحر وشارع المينا بوابة خمسة لميناء الدخيلة خلف جامع الخوليالمكان مراقب بالكاميرات وجراج سيارات والأرض مسجلة ومدفوع عنها الضريبة العقارية والعقود مسلسلة والتوكيلاتبه عدادات كهرباء ومياه وغاز طبيعى البوتاجاز والسخان وتليفون ارضى ونت والتنازل عن العدادات و الشاطىء بسعر 10جنية للفرد700,000ج

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin