Cash Price

5,700,000 EGP

Apartment 92 M² For sale in Nyoum Pyramids - Arab Developers

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Nyoum Pyramids - Arab Developers

92 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Other

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

61,957 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6972916

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Apartments 92 M² Without Finish View Other, first floor, two rooms, one baths